Kesin Kayıt Listesi

1-AHMET YİĞİT / YALOVA

2-LAURA STOİCA / YALOVA

3-FARUK UÇAR / YALOVA

4-ADEM ÖZZAİM / KOCAELİ

5-SEVİM ÖZZAİM / KOCAELİ

6-CEMAL ÖZZAİM / KOCAELİ

7-SEYHAN ÖZZAİM / KOCAELİ

8-ÖZLEM DEMİR / BURSA

9-NURCAN YILMAZ / İSTANBUL

10-TEKİN GÜVENÇ / İSTANBUL

11-BURAK KUNDUZ / İSTANBUL

12-MEHMET YAŞAR ORUÇ / YALOVA

13-AYDIN AYDIN / YALOVA

14-ESMA FESLEYEN / YALOVA

15- SEVİM KOCATEPE / YALOVA

16-AYFER KILIÇ / YALOVA

17-NURDAN ARICI / YALOVA

18-PERVİN POYRAZOĞLU / YALOVA

19-ÖZLEM YAYLACI / YALOVA

20-KURTULUŞ ÖZİÇ / YALOVA

21-MUSTAFA ÖZHAN / YALOVA

22-MÜMİNCAN ÖZHAN / YALOVA

23-BİHTER BİNZET / YALOVA

24-GÖKHAN KUTLU / YALOVA

25-İSA KUTLU / YALOVA

26-MÜMİN DALMIŞ / YALOVA

27-FATİH SELİM KARACA / YALOVA

28-SULTAN SEVENCAN / YALOVA

29-ZEYNEP SEVENCAN / YALOVA

30-SERAP VURAL / YALOVA

31-AYTAÇ YILDIZ / YALOVA

32-FUNDA DEMİR / YALOVA

33-GÜLSÜM AYAZ / YALOVA

34-SELMAN ÜSKÜL / YALOVA

35-UFUK YILDIRIM / YALOVA

36-YILDIZ DOĞAN / YALOVA

37-OSMAN FİDİROĞLU / YALOVA

38-MEVLÜT YILDIRIM / YALOVA

39-ŞENEL YILDIRIM / YALOVA

40-HASAN ÖNDER / YALOVA

41-MUSA SAVAŞIR / YALOVA

42-NUR DOĞAN / YALOVA

43-RAHMİ ATEŞSAÇAN / YALOVA

44-SALİH YARAR / YALOVA

45-ŞENAY ÜSKÜL / YALOVA

46-MUSTAFA BARIŞ COŞKUN / YALOVA

48-GÖKSEL LAFÇI / YALOVA

49-İBRAHİM KİRAZ / SAKARYA

50-İDRİS GÜNER / SAKARYA

51-BEYHAN YENİCELİ / İSTANBUL

52-BENSON DEDEMENOĞLU / İSTANBUL

53-OLCAY YERSEL / İZMİR

54-MERAL TAŞ / İZMİR

55-HİLAL YÜCEL / İSTANBUL

56-BÜLENT YÜKSEKOL / YALOVA

57-ONUR YİĞİT / SAKARYA

58-KEREM CAN ÇOLAK/ SAKARYA

59-METİN YILMAZ / SAKARYA

60- EMRE KARAÇAYIR / SAKARYA

61-ALİ AYBAL / MANİSA

62-HAKAN DALOĞLU / SAKARYA

63-HÜSEYİN DURU / İZMİT

64-NEVCİHAN DURU / İZMİT

65-YUSUF OĞUZHAN USLU / İSTANBUL

66-SERKAN ENGİN / İSTANBUL

67-SELÇUK KARAKURT / İSTANBUL

68-TACETTİN ERİŞMİŞ / EDİRNE

69-NEZAKET ERİŞMİŞ / EDİRNE

70-NEVZAT COŞAN / İSTANBUL

71- FATMA COŞAN / İSTANBUL

72- EYMEN COŞAN / İSTANBUL

73- ELA COŞAN / İSTANBUL

74-ALPER ÖZCAN / İSTANBUL

75-İBRAHİM KİRİŞ / İSTANBUL

76-TOLGA DENİZ / İSTANBUL

77-GÜLER ARZU ŞATIROĞLU

78-KEREM UYGUR / ESKİŞEHİR

79-NİHAN UYGUR /ESKİŞEHİR

80-CAN UYGUR / ESKİŞEHİR

81-ADEM DÖNGEL / KOCAELİ

82-MERYEM DÖNGEL / KOCAELİ

83-AHMET MELİK YÜCEL / ANKARA

84-İSMAİL AKGÜN / BANDIRMA

85-FATMA AKGÜN / BANDIRMA

86-RAİF KAŞ / YALOVA

87-SİNEM KAŞ / YALOVA

88-FARUK DELİCE / İSTANBUL

89-KENAN KEMENT / İSTANBUL